Oehlbach NF 214 subwoofer cable 2 m

• Subwoofer cable
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Silver-plated inner conductor
• Coaxial construction
• Colour: Anthracite, Red
• Dimensions: L2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach NF 214 subwoofer cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OEHLBACH NF 214 1x2m sub-woofer cable. 384 strands of silver plated OFC. Superb control of bass notes. Colour: Burgundy. STAR RATING : 4. B00007ELXP
Product description : Oehlbach - 2054 Product type : subwoofer cable Diameter: 1 x 2 m Colour: Bordeaux Manufacturer Warranty: 30 years
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Silver-plated inner conductor
Coaxial construction
Colour
Anthracite, Red
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2 m
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach NF 214 subwoofer cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/07/2019
|
Top
With reviews from

Oehlbach NF 214 subwoofer cable 2 m Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach XXL Fusion Banana
£34.03
Oehlbach XXL Fusion BananaCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£29.53
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Air Absorb 4-piece Chrome
£67.43
Oehlbach Air Absorb 4-piece ChromeCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£40.47
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 306
£89.79
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 306Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 302
£170.49
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 302Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF SUB 1000 21540
£46.76
Oehlbach NF SUB 1000 21540Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bluesound WM100
£39.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels SWM 4111
£40.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional TS412 Cover
£42.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£37.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonos Roam Wireless Charger
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL PartyCover Club 120
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oehlbach 195
£31.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach NF 214 subwoofer cable 2 m
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel