Vogels Sound 4201

Manufacturer: Vogels
Vogels Sound 4201
from £35.002 offersManufacturer: Vogels
• Wall Mount
• Tiltable: Yes
• Rotatable: Yes
• Suitable for: Sonos PLAY:1
• Integrated spirit level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels Sound 4201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's Vogels Sound 4201 Sonos One & Play:1 Wall Mount White Single
Vogels Sound 4201 Sonos One & Play:1 Wall Mount White Single, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vogel's Vogels Sound 4201 Sonos One & Play:1 Wall Mount Black Single
Vogels Sound 4201 Sonos One & Play:1 Wall Mount Black Single, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated spirit level
Rotatable
Yes
Suitable for
Sonos PLAY:1
Tiltable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels Sound 4201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels VLB 500
£26.99
Vogels VLB 500Compare 1 Prices
Vogels SWM 4111
£39.44
Vogels SWM 4111Compare 1 Prices
Vogels Sound 3550
£74.99
Vogels Sound 3550Compare 1 Prices
Vogels PVA 5070
£140.12
Vogels PVA 5070Compare 1 Prices
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Vogels SFS 4113Compare 4 Prices
Vogels SWM 4131
£54.00
Vogels SWM 4131Compare 4 Prices
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Vogels Sound 3205Compare 2 Prices
Vogels PVA 5050
£130.15
Vogels PVA 5050Compare 1 Prices
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Vogels SFS 4133Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£31.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels Sound 4201
futureaudiouk
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.00
futureaudiouk
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel