Flexson FLXE100WM2011

Manufacturer: Flexson
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
from £48.06to £113.762 offersManufacturer: Flexson
• Specifically designed for Sonos Era100
• Tilt mechanism: 15 degrees downward, swivel range: up to 80 degrees
• Color-matched to the speaker, hides cable entry
• Securely and stylishly holds the speaker on the wall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexson Wall Mount for Sonos ERA 100 , Twin pack in White, Swivels and Tilts YM-ETYM-7S7I
Corner mount adapter plate included Designed to colour match your Sonos speaker Crafted specifically to support the Sonos Era 100 speaker Can be inverted to hold the speaker upside down Fixing hardware included for brick or masonry and brick or studwork
prodImage
£48.06
Shipping: Free
Flexson Wall Mount for Sonos ERA 100 Pair FLXE100WM2011
The Flexson ERA 100 floor stand offers sturdy support and elegant design enhancing your Sonos experience by optimizing speaker placement for optimal...
prodImage
£113.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically designed for Sonos Era100
Tilt mechanism: 15 degrees downward, swivel range: up to 80 degrees
Color-matched to the speaker, hides cable entry
Securely and stylishly holds the speaker on the wall

Price History

1M 3M
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexson

Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£99.99
Flexson FLXS5FS1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXE300FS1021
£90.71
Flexson FLXE300FS1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Flexson FLXSARWM1021Compare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXS5FS1011
£109.99
Flexson FLXS5FS1011Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXBTV1021
£75.59
Flexson FLXBTV1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EUCompare 7 Prices
Flexson FLXS5WM1011
£122.37
Flexson FLXS5WM1011Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
£46.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
MarcMax GmbH
prodImage
£48.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel