American DJ Color Stand LED

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Color Stand LED
from £68.99to £105.743 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Speaker stand
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Load Capacity: Up to 27 kg
• Illuminated LED legs
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: H180 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
American DJ Color Stand LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Audio Color Stand LED Color Changing Tripod Leg Speaker Stand with Remote 001988
MULTI-COLORED LED: American Audio’s color changing tripod makes the legs glow with a choice of 20 static colors or 22 dynamic modes. HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: You may adjust the height of the color changing tripod anywhere from 3.6 ft to 6.14 ft. SPEED ADJUSTABLE: Creating an entire set up adhering to aesthetics has never been easier than with American Audio’s Color Changing Tripod. Slowly change color for soothing moods or switch to a faster mode for a more alert effect. IR REMOTE: Provides easily adjustable mode settings for color, speed, and brightness. CAPACITY: American Audio’s color changing tripod is reliable with a heavy-duty capacity that holds your favorite speakers up to 60 Ibs.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
American DJ ADJ Color Stand LED Speaker Stand Tripod Light Up Disco DJ inc remote CSL100
ADJ Color Stand LED Speaker Stand Tripod Light Up Disco DJ inc remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ American Audio Color Stand LED Color Changing Tripod Leg Speaker Stand CSL-100
...
prodImage
£105.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Illuminated LED legs
Dimensions
Dimensions:H180 Centimetre
Height Adjustable
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 27 kg
Material
Steel
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M
American DJ Color Stand LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Omnitronic LH-125
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£64.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bluesound WM100
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
DPA Audio
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel