Mackie Thump215

Manufacturer: Mackie
Mackie Thump215
from £429.00to £798.003 offersManufacturer: Mackie
• Active speaker with 15" high-performance woofer
• 1" polymer compression driver
• 1400W Class-D power
• Maximum level of 129dB
• Frequency response from 40 Hz to 23 kHz
• Dispersion angle of 90° x 60°
• Flexible inputs and outputs for microphone and line signals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mackie Thump215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mackie Thump215 15" 1400W Powered Loudspeaker 2053502-03
Mackie Thump215 15" 1400W Powered Loudspeaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£429.00
£444.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
MACKIE THUMP 215 Bluetooth ,1400 Watts Power
MACKIE THUMP 215 Bluetooth ,1400 Watts Power, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Mackie Thump212 12" 1400W Powered PA Speaker Loudspeaker DJ Disco Stage Gig Thump215
2 x Mackie Thump212 12" 1400W Powered PA Speaker Loudspeaker DJ Disco Stage Gig, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£798.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active speaker with 15" high-performance woofer
1" polymer compression driver
1400W Class-D power
Maximum level of 129dB
Frequency response from 40 Hz to 23 kHz
Dispersion angle of 90° x 60°
Flexible inputs and outputs for microphone and line signals

Price History

1M
Mackie Thump215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mackie

Mackie Thump GO
£365.46
Mackie Thump GOCompare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Mackie Thump12v4Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Mackie Thump15v4Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thrash215
£345.00
Mackie Thrash215Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thrash212
£259.02
Mackie Thrash212Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump210XT
£357.48
Mackie Thump210XTCompare 1 Prices
Mackie Thump15Sv4
£629.04
Mackie Thump15Sv4Compare 1 Prices
Mackie CR5-XBT
£239.00
Mackie CR5-XBTCompare 1 Prices
Mackie XR824
£441.12
Mackie XR824Compare 1 Prices
Mackie DLM8 Bag
£92.04
Mackie DLM8 BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch RP-500M II (pair)
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES55
£432.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic ODP-206
£432.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES50
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avante A15
£472.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan 15 Passive
£409.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genelec 8020D
£443.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump215
theelectroniccentre
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: £15.00
theelectroniccentre
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£798.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel