Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5

Manufacturer: Harman-Kardon
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
from £299.00to £299.993 offersManufacturer: Harman-Kardon
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth speaker system with 100 W RMS total power
• Transparent dome design with 360-degree lighting
• Constant Sound Field technology for room-filling sound
• Customizable lighting effects via the Harman Kardon One mobile app
• Supports Auracast connectivity for expanded audio setups
• Powered by mains, no built-in battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Harman-Kardon

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 5 Bluetooth Home Speaker, Constant Sound Field Technology with 3-Way Speaker Design, Multi-Speaker Connection by Auracast, Colourful Lightshows, 360° Ambient Glow, Black B0FX2XMQMD
Immersive Sound: Experience rich, balanced audio with Constant Sound Field technology and a 3-way speaker design, featuring a powerful subwoofer, dedicated tweeter and six full-range transducers for deep bass, crisp highs and detailed midrange Bluetooth Music Streaming: Connect up to two mobile devices simultaneously via Bluetooth and easily share your favourite songs straight from your phone to your speaker to get the party started Multi-Speaker Connection via Auracast: Use the Harman Kardon One app to connect two or more Harman Kardon speakers for synchronised sound or pair two Aura Studio 5 speakers to boost stereo sound Engaging Lightshow Effects: Surround yourself with dynamic luminous colours and graceful movements that sync to the beat on this Bluetooth speaker, enhanced by the signature 360-degree ambient glow Made with the Planet in Mind: This speaker incorporates post-consumer recycled plastic and recycled aluminium, and is packaged in FSC-certified paper printed with soy ink
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 5 Bluetooth Home Speaker HKAURAS5BLKUK
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 5 Bluetooth Home Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 5 Bluetooth Home Speaker HKAURAS5BLKUK
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 5 Bluetooth Home Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth speaker system with 100 W RMS total power
Transparent dome design with 360-degree lighting
Constant Sound Field technology for room-filling sound
Customizable lighting effects via the Harman Kardon One mobile app
Supports Auracast connectivity for expanded audio setups
Powered by mains, no built-in battery
Dimensions: 25 cm diameter, 25 cm height, weight 3.5 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 160 W
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£229.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Harman-Kardon LunaCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Sub
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
£151.00
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKIICompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+
£169.89
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie Thump GO
£365.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT Field 7
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Detroit
£292.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Xtreme 5
£299.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marshall Tufton
£306.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Stanmore III
£285.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Loewe We. HEAR Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel