Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3

Manufacturer: Harman-Kardon
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
from £229.00to £299.994 offersManufacturer: Harman-Kardon
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
• Battery Life: 8 h
• Colour: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Harman-Kardon

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman Kardon Go + Play 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 8-Hour Battery Life and Powerful Bass, Grey ESP45142
Kick the party up a notch with the Harmon Kardon Go + Play and its three-way speaker design, which provides a clear soundstage plus the 5" subwoofer to capture truly thunderous, elevated bass This speaker has a built-in mic, tempered glass touch panel, eye-catching grille fabric and sleek aluminium housing that combines a long-lasting, durable and ergonomic design with a chic, premium finish With up to 8 hours of playtime, you can keep the party going all night long, or if the speaker needs a quick top up, simply plug in the rechargeable battery via the USB port and keep the tunes going Easily connect up to 2 Bluetooth devices to stream wirelessly or on-the-go, with automatic room calibration depending on the room's dimensions, ensuring a flawless soundscape in any setting Items Delivered: 1x Harman Kardon Go + Play 3 Portable Speaker in grey with wireless pairing of up to 2 more speakers for bigger stereo sound, 1x power cable, 1x quick start guide, 1x safety sheet
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Go + Play 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black - HKGOPLAY3BLKUK HKGOPLAY3BLKUK (B)
Kick the party up a notch with the Harmon Kardon Go + Play and its three-way speaker design, which provides a clear soundstage plus the 5" subwoofer to capture truly thunderous, elevated bass This speaker has a built-in mic, tempered glass touch panel, eye-catching grille fabric and sleek aluminium housing that combines a long-lasting, durable and ergonomic design with a chic, premium finish With up to 8 hours of playtime, you can keep the party going all night long, or if the speaker needs a quick top up, simply plug in the rechargeable battery via the USB port and keep the tunes going Easily connect up to 2 Bluetooth devices to stream wirelessly or on-the-go, with automatic room calibration depending on the room's dimensions, ensuring a flawless soundscape in any setting Items Delivered: 1x Harman Kardon Go + Play 3 Portable Speaker in black with wireless pairing of up to 2 more speakers for bigger stereo sound, 1x power cable, 1x quick start guide, 1x safety sheet
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Travel Case For Speaker Protective Cover With Handle Lined Orange Organizer Bag for Harman Kardon GO+PLAY3
Condition: Brand New & High Quality Item Type: Storage Box Compatibility: for Harman Kardon GO+PLAY3 Material: EVA Special Feature: Easy to...
prodImage
£280.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Harman Kardon Go + Play 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 8-Hour Battery Life and Powerful Bass, Grey B0CFVMH8Q5
Kick the party up a notch with the Harmon Kardon Go + Play and its three-way speaker design, which provides a clear soundstage plus the 5" subwoofer to capture truly thunderous, elevated bass This speaker has a built-in mic, tempered glass touch panel, eye-catching grille fabric and sleek aluminium housing that combines a long-lasting, durable and ergonomic design with a chic, premium finish With up to 8 hours of playtime, you can keep the party going all night long, or if the speaker needs a quick top up, simply plug in the rechargeable battery via the USB port and keep the tunes going Easily connect up to 2 Bluetooth devices to stream wirelessly or on-the-go, with automatic room calibration depending on the room's dimensions, ensuring a flawless soundscape in any setting Items Delivered: 1x Harman Kardon Go + Play 3 Portable Speaker in grey with wireless pairing of up to 2 more speakers for bigger stereo sound, 1x power cable, 1x quick start guide, 1x safety sheet
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.9 Centimetre x D19.2 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Weight:4.7 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 160 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:8 h
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Harman-Kardon LunaCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Sub
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
£151.00
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKIICompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+
£169.89
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+Compare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3
£309.00
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch The One Plus
£229.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall Acton III
£221.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Loewe We. HEAR Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£219.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Pulse 4
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Revolve II
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve+
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel