Bose Soundlink Revolve+

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 9 m
• Protection Rating: IP X4
• Connections: AUX input, USB Micro
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
• Battery Life: 16 h
• Hands-free function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bose Soundlink Revolve+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSE SoundLink Revolve Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Black, Black 10162556
Top features: - Listen to immersive 360 degree sound - Take yourmusic outside thanks to a water resistant design - Use yoursmartphone to control and...
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve Plus (Triple Black)
Meet the SoundLink Revolve+, the best-performing portable Bluetooth speaker from Bose. It delivers deep, jaw-dropping sound in every direction.
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve Plus (Lux Silver) Speaker ACE-48795
* { -moz-box-sizing: border-box; -webkit-box-sizing: border-box; box-sizing: border-box; } .a-section-expander-inner { border-top: 1px solid #ddd;...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve Plus Speaker Black DUN-Bose-412
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve Plus Speaker Lux Silver DUN-Bose-413
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve Plus Bluetooth Speaker - Lux Grey 739617-2320
Bose SoundLink Revolve Plus Bluetooth Speaker - Lux Grey The best-performing portable speaker from Bose; delivers deep,loud, jaw-dropping sound...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve Plus Speaker Silver DUN-Bose-414
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x D105 mm x H184 mm
Weight:900 g
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:9 m
Protection Rating:IP X4
Connections:AUX input, USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:16 h
Hands-free function

Price History

1M
Bose Soundlink Revolve+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 9 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£85.12
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 7 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£248.99
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro
£69.95
Bose SoundLink MicroCompare 15 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£277.79
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 2 Prices
Bose FS2C (pair)
£215.86
Bose FS2C (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£199.00
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 9 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 4 Prices
Bose Bass Module 700
£799.00
Bose Bass Module 700Compare 3 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£964.26
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose SoundLink Revolve II
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
KEF Muo (2025)
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
£210.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Stanmore III
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klipsch Groove XXL
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ULT Field 7
£259.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony SRS-XE300
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kreafunk aBOOMplus+
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve+
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel