Bose SoundLink Revolve II

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 9 m
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply, USB Micro
• Battery Life: 13 h
• Hands-free function
• Voice control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bose SoundLink Revolve II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose SoundLink Revolve Series II: Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 360 Sound & Water Resistance
The Bose SoundLink Revolve Series II is a portable Bluetooth speaker designed to deliver immersive 360 sound. Crafted with a durable plastic cabinet,
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve II Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Wireless, Water-Resistant, 360 Sound, Black
Experience immersive sound with the Bose SoundLink Revolve II Portable Bluetooth Speaker. Crafted with a durable plastic cabinet, this speaker...
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve II Bluetooth Portable Diffuser: Water resistant wireless diffuser with 360 sound, Silver 0017817825122
Extraordinaryly powerful. Surprisingly small: This compact portable wireless speaker is designed to offer 360 sound for uniform coverage Robust...
prodImage
£289.97
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve II (Triple Black) ACE-58008
Brand ?Bose Manufacturer ?Bose Corporation, Bose Corporation Model Name ?SoundLink Revolve Bluetooth Speaker II Product Dimensions ?8.2 x 8.2 x 15.2...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Revolve Series II: Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 360 Sound & Water Resistance
- Portable Bluetooth speaker designed to deliver immersive 360 sound for a rich listening experience. - Crafted with a durable plastic cabinet that...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x D82 mm x H152 mm
Weight:660 g
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:9 m
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply, USB Micro
Battery Life:13 h
Hands-free function
Voice control

Price History

1M
Bose SoundLink Revolve II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Reviews

Latest
small gadget big sound
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
03/07/2024
|
for my summer home
Nice product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/06/2024
|
Excellent sound, easy to carry, it is triple black color.
Best sound quality and great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/06/2024
|
I love it and totally recommend it. Amazon delivery is also phenomenal
Enough bass in small room
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
In quiet space sounds ok even in low volume, in noisy space you need more volume. So it’s not perfect in OR
Great produst! Satisfied a lot!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
BOSE sound is the best!
With reviews from

Bose SoundLink Revolve II Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 74 reviews
5
67
4
1
3
1
2
1
4

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 9 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£85.12
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 7 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£248.99
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro
£73.46
Bose SoundLink MicroCompare 15 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£277.79
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 2 Prices
Bose FS2C (pair)
£215.86
Bose FS2C (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£199.00
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 9 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 4 Prices
Bose Bass Module 700
£799.00
Bose Bass Module 700Compare 3 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£964.26
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SRS-XE300
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KEF Muo (2025)
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Stanmore III
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve+
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klipsch Groove XXL
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreafunk aBOOMplus+
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tivoli Audio Revive
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd Gen
£261.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose SoundLink Revolve II
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel