Beats Pill (2024)

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
• Voice Assistant: available
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 24 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Pill (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Beats Pill Wireless Speaker - Matte Black
BeatsBeatsPillWirelessSpeaker-MatteBlack
prodImage
£84.99
£91.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Lowest total price
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Portable Statement Red NEW Genuine (BN1) mwqw3zm/a
Beats Pill Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Portable Statement Red NEW Genuine (BN1), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Portable 24Hr Battery Statement Red Sealed mwqw3zm/a
Beats Pill Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Portable 24Hr Battery Statement Red Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Beats Pill Portable Wireless Speaker - Champagne Gold
BeatsBeatsPillPortableWirelessSpeaker-ChampagneGold
prodImage
£113.98
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill (Latest release)-Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Up to 24H Battery Life, Water Resistant, Bluetooth, Apple & Android Compatible, Seriously loud sound for home, outdoor & travel- Champagne Gold B0D4XDRRCQ
The Beats Pill delivers powerful, room-filling sound. The bigger, bespoke racetrack woofer displaces 90% more air volume, packing more of a punch with deeper, fuller bass. The Beats Pill has up to 24 hours of battery life for all-day playback and can be used to charge your phone or other devices via USB-C cable. The portable speaker is IP67 rated for dust and water resistance for outstanding durability and includes a removable lanyard and soft-grip silicone backing to make it easy to take with you. The redesigned tweeter provides extra stability for crisp highs and rich mid-range tones while the woofer’s material and structure help minimise low-end distortion, even at high volumes. Enjoy high-resolution lossless audio from your Beats Pill by connecting it to your laptop or other compatible devices via the USB-C cable. Easily pair two Beats Pill speakers for twice the output experience in Amplify mode or Stereo mode. Apple and Android compatibility – including instant one-touch pairing and automatic pairing across your other devices, plus Find My or Find My Device. Take calls and activate your voice assistant directly from a paired Beats Pill.
prodImage
£123.97
Shipping: Free
BEATS Pill Bluetooth Speaker - Champagne Gold, Gold 10265809
Sometimes it's the little guys that pack the biggest punch. The Beats Pill is super light and portable but is designed to sound incredible. A bespoke racetrack woofer brings the oomph with deep bass. The cleverly designed woofer keeps distortion at a minimum, even when you crank up the volume. And the extra-stable tweeter hits all the right notes with crisp highs and rich mid-range tones. You get up to 24 hours battery life - just the thing to see you through a weekend camping trip. Rain or shine, you can keep the tunes coming. It's IP67 rated - basically it'll keep out dirt, sand and water.Good to know- It's designed to tilt upwards to project sound towards you and away from obstacles- Grab it and go with the handy lanyard and soft-grip silicone backing- It plays nicely with Apple and Android devices with one-touch and automatic pairing- Use the speakerphone to take calls and activate your voice assistant- Double the sound by pairing another Beats Pill with Amplify mode or Stereo mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£123.97
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill (Latest release)-Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Up to 24H Battery Life, Water Resistant, Bluetooth, Apple & Android Compatible, Seriously loud sound for home, outdoor & travel- Statement Red B0D4XJ378B
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MWQW3ZM/A Bluetooth Speaker - Statement Red 101792
Beats Pill MWQW3ZM/A Wireless Speaker in Statement Red
Next Day
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MW463ZM/A Bluetooth Speaker - Champagne Gold 101791
Beats Pill MW463ZM/A Wireless Speaker in Champagne Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill MWQW3ZM/A Bluetooth Speaker - Statement Red
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill MW463ZM/A Bluetooth Speaker - Champagne Gold
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Pill Bluetooth Speaker - Statement Red, Red 10265810
Sometimes it's the little guys that pack the biggest punch. The Beats Pill is super light and portable but is designed to sound incredible. A bespoke racetrack woofer brings the oomph with deep bass. The cleverly designed woofer keeps distortion at a minimum, even when you crank up the volume. And the extra-stable tweeter hits all the right notes with crisp highs and rich mid-range tones. You get up to 24 hours battery life - just the thing to see you through a weekend camping trip. Rain or shine, you can keep the tunes coming. It's IP67 rated - basically it'll keep out dirt, sand and water.Good to know- It's designed to tilt upwards to project sound towards you and away from obstacles- Grab it and go with the handy lanyard and soft-grip silicone backing- It plays nicely with Apple and Android devices with one-touch and automatic pairing- Use the speakerphone to take calls and activate your voice assistant- Double the sound by pairing another Beats Pill with Amplify mode or Stereo mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Pill - Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Champagne Gold MW463ZM/A
Power. Precision. Boom.The upgraded Beats Pill is more advanced than ever. It’s more powerful. It’s lighter. It’s more portable. And it’s designed to sound incredible — inside your home and out and about. Enjoy room-filling sound. bigger bass and better tonality across the audio spectrum.A lot more oomph.The Beats Pill has a bigger. bespoke racetrack woofer that displaces 90% more air volume. packing more of a punch with deeper. fuller bass.Loud and clear.The woofer’s material and structure — including its innovative ridges and contours — help minimise low-end distortion. even at high volumes.Powered by stronger magnets.The upgraded neodymium magnets drive the increased air volume displacement. providing 28% greater motor force for bigger. accurate sound.The updated tweeter is another high note.Secured in its own housing for extra stability to help reduce distortion. the redesigned tweeter delivers crisp highs and rich mid-range tones.IP67 dust and water resistance.At the pool. at the beach. in the rain — the Beats Pill is protected by enhanced internal seals to help keep dirt. sand and water out.Tilted to project sound upwards.The streamlined Beats Pill has a 20-degree upward tilt to help optimise sound delivery towards your head. away from objects that might obstruct them. The intuitive controls are slightly tucked way on the back. still easy to reach.Designed to stay with you.The Beats Pill comes with a removable lanyard and has a soft-grip silicone backing. all to make it easy to take with you.Up to 24 hours of battery life.The Beats Pill has up to 24 hours of continuous playback. You can even use it to charge your phone on the go via the included USB-C cable.Apple or Android? You’re good.Whether you’re on iOS or Android. the Pill’s new proprietary chip ensures you get instant one‑touch pairing. automatic pairing across your other devices. plus Find My or Find My Device.Your Pill is a speakerphone too.Take calls and activate your voice assistant directly from your paired Beats Pill. all with extended range and fewer dropouts thanks to industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth® connectivity.Extra Play Modes.Time to party? Amplify Mode syncs two Beats Pill speakers for double the audio experience. Want a surround sound feel? Stereo Mode splits audio between two Beats Pill speakers for dedicated left/right output.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.65
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Champagne 2999937
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 15W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Designed to stay with you - The Beats Pill comes with a removable lanyard and has a soft-grip silicone backing, all to make it easy to take with you. Apple or Android? You're good - Whether you're on iOS or Android, the Pill's new proprietary chip ensures you get instant one-touch pairing, automatic pairing across your other devices, plus Find My or Find My Device. IP67 dust and water resistance - At the pool, at the beach, in the rain – the Beats Pill is protected by enhanced internal seals to help keep dirt, sand and water out. Your Beats Pill is a speakerphone too - Take calls and activate your voice assistant directly from your paired Beats Pill, all with extended range and fewer dropouts thanks to industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth connectivity. Time to party? Amplify mode syncs two Beats Pill speakers for twice the audio experience. Want a surround sound feel? Stereo mode splits audio between two Beats Pill speakers for dedicated left/right output. The Beats Pill has up to 24 hours of continuous playback. You can even use it to charge your phone on the go via the included USB-C cable. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. General informationSize H7, W7.1, D21.9cm, . USB cable included. Rechargeable batteries. Battery life 24 hours. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949371332.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Matte Black 2656005
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 15W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Designed to stay with you - The Beats Pill comes with a removable lanyard and has a soft-grip silicone backing, all to make it easy to take with you. Apple or Android? You're good - Whether you're on iOS or Android, the Pill's new proprietary chip ensures you get instant one-touch pairing, automatic pairing across your other devices, plus Find My or Find My Device. IP67 dust and water resistance - At the pool, at the beach, in the rain – the Beats Pill is protected by enhanced internal seals to help keep dirt, sand and water out. Your Beats Pill is a speakerphone too - Take calls and activate your voice assistant directly from your paired Beats Pill, all with extended range and fewer dropouts thanks to industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth connectivity. Time to party? Amplify mode syncs two Beats Pill speakers for twice the audio experience. Want a surround sound feel? Stereo mode splits audio between two Beats Pill speakers for dedicated left/right output. The Beats Pill has up to 24 hours of continuous playback. You can even use it to charge your phone on the go via the included USB-C cable. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. General informationSize H7, W7.1, D21.9cm, . USB cable included. Rechargeable batteries. Battery life 24 hours. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949371226.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS Pill Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - MW443ZM/A - Matte Black NEW MAX44ZM/A
BEATS Pill Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - MW443ZM/A - Matte Black NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Matte Black - Brand New
Beats Pill Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Matte Black - Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Portable Wireless Speaker - Statement Red
The Beats Pill in Statement Red is a bold and compact wireless speaker that delivers powerful, balanced sound wherever you go. With up to 24 hours...
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill (Latest release)-Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Up to 24H Battery Life, Water Resistant, Bluetooth, Apple & Android Compatible, Seriously loud sound for home, outdoor & travel- Matte Black B0D4XTCY6L
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Pill Bluetooth Speaker - Matte Black, Black 10265808
Sometimes it's the little guys that pack the biggest punch. The Beats Pill is super light and portable but is designed to sound incredible. A bespoke racetrack woofer brings the oomph with deep bass. The cleverly designed woofer keeps distortion at a minimum, even when you crank up the volume. And the extra-stable tweeter hits all the right notes with crisp highs and rich mid-range tones. You get up to 24 hours battery life - just the thing to see you through a weekend camping trip. Rain or shine, you can keep the tunes coming. It's IP67 rated - basically it'll keep out dirt, sand and water.Good to know- It's designed to tilt upwards to project sound towards you and away from obstacles- Grab it and go with the handy lanyard and soft-grip silicone backing- It plays nicely with Apple and Android devices with one-touch and automatic pairing- Use the speakerphone to take calls and activate your voice assistant- Double the sound by pairing another Beats Pill with Amplify mode or Stereo mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Statement Red 2151328
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 15W minimum and 45W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Designed to stay with you - The Beats Pill comes with a removable lanyard and has a soft-grip silicone backing, all to make it easy to take with you. Apple or Android? You're good - Whether you're on iOS or Android, the Pill's new proprietary chip ensures you get instant one-touch pairing, automatic pairing across your other devices, plus Find My or Find My Device. IP67 dust and water resistance - At the pool, at the beach, in the rain – the Beats Pill is protected by enhanced internal seals to help keep dirt, sand and water out. Your Beats Pill is a speakerphone too - Take calls and activate your voice assistant directly from your paired Beats Pill, all with extended range and fewer dropouts thanks to industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth connectivity. Time to party? Amplify mode syncs two Beats Pill speakers for twice the audio experience. Want a surround sound feel? Stereo mode splits audio between two Beats Pill speakers for dedicated left/right output. The Beats Pill has up to 24 hours of continuous playback. You can even use it to charge your phone on the go via the included USB-C cable. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. General informationSize H7, W7.1, D21.9cm, . USB cable included. Rechargeable batteries. Battery life 24 hours. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949462535.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Pill Portable Speaker Special Edition (Light Grey)
Beats Pill x Kim Kardashian - Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and Portable Charger via USB-C - Up to 24 Hours Battery Life, IP67 Water Resistant, Apple...
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill (Latest release)-Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Up to Statement Red
Beats Pill (Latest release)-Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Up to Statement Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£174.19
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Latest release Portable Bluetooth Speaker 24H Battery Life Water Resistant Bluetooth Apple & Android Compatible outdoor travel Matte Black
About this item The Beats Pill delivers powerful, room-filling sound. The bigger, bespoke racetrack woofer displaces 90% more air volume, packing...
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.1 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L21.9 cm
Weight:680 g
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Voice Assistant:available
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:24 h
Detachable carrying strap
Fast charging and power bank function
Boost mode

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Pill (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£84.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Marshall Willen
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Classic Aura
£81.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore Boom 2
£82.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Divoom Ditoo
£87.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£87.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beats Pill (2024)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £7.00
cashcraftglobal
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / Unit
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£113.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel