Pure Classic Aura

Manufacturer: Pure
Pure Classic Aura
from £81.60to £119.006 offersManufacturer: Pure
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with 40 W stereo power
• 10 atmospheric ambient light patterns
• Up to 30 hours of wireless playtime
• Water-resistant according to IPX2
• Bluetooth 5.3 for easy connectivity
• 2-way speaker system for immersive sound
• Material: wood and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic Aura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pure

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pure Classic Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker 40W with 5000mAh Battery, Powerbank Function, Ambient Light, 30h Playtime, USB-C, AUX, IPX2 Splashproof – Coffee Brown/Walnut 254374-UK
POWERFUL 40W STEREO SOUND – Enjoy clear highs and deep bass with a 2-way system including tweeter woofer and passive radiator for rich balanced audio 5000MAH BATTERY + POWERBANK FUNCTION – Up to 30 hours playtime and fast phone charging on the go via integrated USB-C Power Delivery port 10 AMBIENT LIGHT MODES – Create atmosphere with colourful or soft lighting effects to match any mood indoors or outdoors BLUETOOTH 5.3 + AUX INPUT – Stable wireless streaming with smartphones tablets or laptops or connect directly using a 3.5 mm AUX cable IPX2 SPLASHPROOF DESIGN – Perfect for kitchen bathroom garden or balcony protected from small water splashes for everyday use
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker 40W with 5000mAh Battery, Powerbank Function, Ambient Light, 30h Playtime, USB-C, AUX, IPX2 Splashproof – Cotton White/Oak R9-2FVO-HGIR
POWERFUL 40W STEREO SOUND – Enjoy clear highs and deep bass with a 2-way system including tweeter woofer and passive radiator for rich balanced audio 5000MAH BATTERY + POWERBANK FUNCTION – Up to 30 hours playtime and fast phone charging on the go via integrated USB-C Power Delivery port 10 AMBIENT LIGHT MODES – Create atmosphere with colourful or soft lighting effects to match any mood indoors or outdoors BLUETOOTH 5.3 + AUX INPUT – Stable wireless streaming with smartphones tablets or laptops or connect directly using a 3.5 mm AUX cable IPX2 SPLASHPROOF DESIGN – Perfect for kitchen bathroom garden or balcony protected from small water splashes for everyday use
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
PURE Classic Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Coffee Brown & Walnut, Brown 10288404
- Play your tunes your way - the Pure Classic Aura works great, wired or wireless with its Bluetooth or AUX options - Be it house party or camping trip, its 40 W power and party mode have you covered - Handy controls let you power up, play/pause, skip tracks, or tweak the EQ easily - The carry handle makes it a breeze to take it on outdoor adventures - Enjoy up to 30 hours of non-stop music before it needs a recharge - perfect for long trips - This waterproof speaker is great when the weather's not on your side but the vibe still is
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Ambient Lighting White Oak CLASSICAURA-WO
Pure Classic Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Ambient Lighting White Oak, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker 40W with 5000mAh Battery, Powerbank Function, Ambient Light, 30h Playtime, USB-C, AUX, IPX2 Splashproof – Cotton White/Oak R9-2FVO-HGIR
POWERFUL 40W STEREO SOUND – Enjoy clear highs and deep bass with a 2-way system including tweeter woofer and passive radiator for rich balanced audio 5000MAH BATTERY + POWERBANK FUNCTION – Up to 30 hours playtime and fast phone charging on the go via integrated USB-C Power Delivery port 10 AMBIENT LIGHT MODES – Create atmosphere with colourful or soft lighting effects to match any mood indoors or outdoors BLUETOOTH 5.3 + AUX INPUT – Stable wireless streaming with smartphones tablets or laptops or connect directly using a 3.5 mm AUX cable IPX2 SPLASHPROOF DESIGN – Perfect for kitchen bathroom garden or balcony protected from small water splashes for everyday use
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
PURE Classic Aura Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Cotton White & Oak, Brown,White 10288403
- Play your tunes your way - the Pure Classic Aura works great, wired or wireless with its Bluetooth or AUX options- Be it house party or camping trip, its 40 W power and party mode have you covered- Handy controls let you power up, play/pause, skip tracks, or tweak the EQ easily- The carry handle makes it a breeze to take it on outdoor adventures- Enjoy up to 30 hours of non-stop music before it needs a recharge - perfect for long trips- This waterproof speaker is great when the weather's not on your side but the vibe still is
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker with 40 W stereo power
10 atmospheric ambient light patterns
Up to 30 hours of wireless playtime
Water-resistant according to IPX2
Bluetooth 5.3 for easy connectivity
2-way speaker system for immersive sound
Material: wood and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic Aura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Sound Party
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Roots Solar
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Charge 5
£79.74
Compare Prices
40 offers
Pure Woodland
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marshall Willen
£83.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama SoundBarrel
£85.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Boom 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beats Pill (2024)
£88.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Pure Classic Aura
eleonto
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Saving gizmos
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel