Fender Monterey

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Monterey
from £159.00to £169.992 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Range: 10 m
• aptX: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), AUX input
• Dimensions: W343 mm x D132 mm x H247.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Monterey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fender

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Ltd Ed California Standard Monterey Natural Sapele Acoustic Guitar 0974242521
Fender Ltd Ed California Standard Monterey Natural Sapele Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Fender FSR California Standard Monterey IPG - Black 0974241506
FSR California Standard Monterey IPG - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W343 mm x D132 mm x H247.6 mm
Weight:6.8 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 120 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Range:10 m
aptX:Yes
Connections:Audio input (RCA), AUX input

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Monterey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JLab Epic Party
£159.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Malibu
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Groove XL
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool TOPROCK SYS3 BT20 M 137 (205502)
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Divoom Ditoo Microphone
£169.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monster Firecracker
£146.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Get Together Mini
£143.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Monterey
jmb6256
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel