Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom

Price History
• 360-degree sound for balanced audio
• Customizable EQ via the UE BOOM app
• Up to 20 hours of battery life
• Party Up feature for more sound power
• 55 m range for wireless music streaming
• Outdoor Boost for louder sound outdoors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Ears EVERBOOM Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, Big Bass and Immersive 360-Degree Sound, Floatable Waterproof Speaker IP67, up to 20-Hour Battery and 55 m (180 ft) Range - Black B0D3WL8DY8
360-Degree Big Bass and Customisable EQ: The EVERBOOM Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker delivers balanced sound and immersive audio; select or customise the EQ mode with UE | BOOM by Ultimate Ears app 20 Hours of BOOM: With up to 20 hours of battery life, it's the perfect party speaker to power your next big adventure Party up to up the Fun: Pair your EVERBOOM portable Bluetooth speaker with all models of BOOM, MEGABOOM, EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM for even bigger, totally colossal sound Outdoor Boost: Tap the Outdoor Boost setting on this outdoor Bluetooth speaker to experience louder and more powerful audio Made for the Outdoors: With the IP67 waterproof, dustproof and floatable design, the EVERBOOM Bluetooth outdoor speaker was practically born for the outdoors Extremely Wireless: 55 metres of range (180 feet) means you can wander away from the Bluetooth wireless speaker and keep the connection intact Just Play: Use the BOOM app to easily play music with the Magic Button, even when the speaker's powered off; place your Android phone near the ‘N’ icon on the top to connect
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS EVERBOOM Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, Big Bass and Immersive 360-Degree Sound, Floatable Waterproof Speaker IP67, up to 20-Hour Battery and 55 m (180 ft) Range - Blue 43324
360-Degree Big Bass and Customisable EQ: The EVERBOOM Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker delivers balanced sound and immersive audio; select or customise the EQ mode with UE | BOOM by Ultimate Ears app 20 Hours of BOOM: With up to 20 hours of battery life, it's the perfect party speaker to power your next big adventure Party up to up the Fun: Pair your EVERBOOM portable Bluetooth speaker with all models of BOOM, MEGABOOM, EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM for even bigger, totally colossal sound Outdoor Boost: Tap the Outdoor Boost setting on this outdoor Bluetooth speaker to experience louder and more powerful audio Made for the Outdoors: With the IP67 waterproof, dustproof and floatable design, the EVERBOOM Bluetooth outdoor speaker was practically born for the outdoors Extremely Wireless: 55 metres of range (180 feet) means you can wander away from the Bluetooth wireless speaker and keep the connection intact Just Play: Use the BOOM app to easily play music with the Magic Button, even when the speaker's powered off; place your Android phone near the ‘N’ icon on the top to connect Made With Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in the EVERBOOM wireless Bluetooth speaker include a minimum of 58% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears EVERBOOM Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker Black
Ultimate Ears EVERBOOM Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears 984-001924 portable/party speaker Stereo portable speake
EVERBOOMIntroducing the rugged. ultra-portable Bluetooth® speaker with bassy 360° immersive sound.IMMERSIVE SOUND WITH BIG BASSBig sound in one small package. EVERBOOM is fully loaded with big bass and great clarity. all thanks to two powerful full-range transducers with augmented magnets. and the two customized passive radiators. Plus. there’s an EQ mode for every party scenario—just choose from the BOOM app.20 HOURS OF BOOMBecause trees don’t have outlets. Forget the charger—20 hours of battery life lets you live that wire-free. worry-free life and keep on partying.PARTYUP WHEN YOU PAIRPair up EVERBOOM with all your Ultimate Ears buddies. like BOOM 4. MEGABOOM 4. HYPERBOOM. EPICBOOM and EVERBOOM.DROP. SPLASH. DUST. AND FLOATDrop it up to 1 m. It’s dust proof. water proof. and can even float in water. Plus. it goes just about anywhere with 55 m of range. Use the carabiner to take it wherever you go.Tap the Outdoor Boost button and get that extra 1dB of sound—even out in nature. Experience the punchy bass and big sound anywhere. Android users can easily connect to EVERBOOM with NFC* pairing.WITH THE MAGIC BUTTONPlay. pause. and skip tracks directly from your EVERBOOM. so you can forget all about your phone. Set up one-touch playlists on your favorite streaming platforms like Spotify®. Amazon Music on Android. and Apple Music for iOS.BE THE MC WITH MEGAPHONEYour gorgeous voice has entered the party. Now you can be a true dance commander by broadcasting your voice over your EVERBOOM speaker. Just use the BOOM app.MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTICPlastic parts in EVERBOOM include a minimum of 58% certified post-consumer recycled plastic by weight. 100% recycled polyester for the speaker fabric. It’s also designed for recycling. The magnets are 100% post-consumer recycled praseodymium neodymium metal.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£190.22
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Logitech - Ultimate Ears Everboom NEW 984001924
Logitech - Ultimate Ears Everboom NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£279.22
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Portable Bluetooth Speakers Logitech 984-001873 Black NEW 984001873
Portable Bluetooth Speakers Logitech 984-001873 Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£297.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
360-degree sound for balanced audio
Customizable EQ via the UE BOOM app
Up to 20 hours of battery life
Party Up feature for more sound power
55 m range for wireless music streaming
Outdoor Boost for louder sound outdoors

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 18 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£28.99
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 12 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears EpicboomCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-LSR200
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
£141.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£157.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha True X Speaker 1A
£145.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MR014G
£167.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX009.9
£145.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier ES300
£145.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Groove XL
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£133.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier D32
£149.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
The Game Collection -
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel