Urbanista Malibu

Price History
• Lithium-ion battery with approx. 24 hours of audio playback
• Powerfoyle™ solar cell technology
• IP67 protection against water, sand, dust, and dirt
• Stereo pairing of two devices possible
• Portable Bluetooth speaker
• Compatible with tablets, iPhone, and Android devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista Malibu Solar Bluetooth Speaker, 20W Wireless Portable Speaker, Up to 45H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof, Stereo Sound, Dual Pairing, Small
Features ...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Malibu Midnight Black (Solar) 1037502
Urbanista Malibu Midnight Black (Solar), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Malibu Desert Grey (Solar) 1037551
Urbanista Malibu Desert Grey (Solar), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lithium-ion battery with approx. 24 hours of audio playback
Powerfoyle™ solar cell technology
IP67 protection against water, sand, dust, and dirt
Stereo pairing of two devices possible
Portable Bluetooth speaker
Compatible with tablets, iPhone, and Android devices

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tuner 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Boombox 2
£89.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1010BT
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£88.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Boompods Rhythm 60
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£91.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Monster Firecracker
£91.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£92.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Soundcore Boom 2
£82.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Willen
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Malibu
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel