Bigben Lumin'us Rabbit

• Bluetooth speaker with LED figure in bunny design
• Rechargeable via USB port
• Various colors and lighting effects
• Night light and speaker in one
• Battery lasts up to 8 hours of continuous music playback
• Remote control for changing night light colors
• Connection to smartphone, TV, or laptop via USB port, aux input, or Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Lumin'us Rabbit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bigben Interactive Btlsrabbit Lumin´us Rabbit USB, Bluetooth, Wireless
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker with LED figure in bunny design
Rechargeable via USB port
Various colors and lighting effects
Night light and speaker in one
Battery lasts up to 8 hours of continuous music playback
Remote control for changing night light colors
Connection to smartphone, TV, or laptop via USB port, aux input, or Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Lumin'us Rabbit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bigben

Bigben Lumin'Us Dwarf
£49.31
Bigben Lumin'Us DwarfCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying Panda
£44.90
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying PandaCompare 2 Prices
Bigben Lumin'Us Dino
£120.19
Bigben Lumin'Us DinoCompare 1 Prices
Bigben BT10
£64.49
Bigben BT10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexon Tykho 3
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiwa BST-250
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kreafunk aGO mini
£43.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tribit StormBox 2
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
£43.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£42.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAS4807
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
£42.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tronsmart T7 Lite
£46.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Lumin'us Rabbit
GamesJ
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel