Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play

Price History
• Music Power: total 40 W
• Portable, waterproof Bluetooth speaker with powerful sound
• Playback time of up to 10 hours
• Capability to pair two speakers for stereo sound
• Wireless range of up to 40 m
• Made from at least 68% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM PLAY Black 984-001948
SURPRISINGLY LOUD. SHOCKINGLY LIGHT.Meet the portable Bluetooth speaker with surprisingly big sound and lighter. more sustainable design. With up to 10 hours of playtime on a single charge and durable IP67 rating. WONDERBOOM PLAY is made to go wherever the party takes you. Grab it by the new hand loop and take some wonder to go.10 HOURS OF PLAYIt booms for 10 hours on a single charge. so you can forget all about your charger.SERIOUSLY INDESTRUCTIBLEGuaranteed to make a splash—in the pool. the lake. or the shower. WONDERBOOM PLAY is IP67-rated. so it’s waterproof. dustproof and even floats in water.DOUBLE UP FOR SERIOUS STEREOTwo speakers for mind-blowing stereo sound. Just long-press the Play/Pause button on two WONDERBOOM PLAY speakers to pair ‘em up. Get massive stereo sound with legit left and right channels. all in one insane two-speaker blast.RIDICULOUSLY PORTABLEWONDERBOOM PLAY boasts 40 m of wireless range. Plus a whole new hand-loop design that makes it easy to grab and take with you into the wild.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM PLAY Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Dustproof Floating Speaker With 40 m (131 ft) Range - Black B07W7KV3SR
DEU QWERTZ
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Play Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, 40m Range 984000851
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Play Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, 40m Range, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Logitech Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM PLAY Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Black 984-001948
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM PLAY Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM PLAY Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Dustproof
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM PLAY Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Dustproof, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable, waterproof Bluetooth speaker with powerful sound
Playback time of up to 10 hours
Capability to pair two speakers for stereo sound
Wireless range of up to 40 m
Made from at least 68% recycled plastic
Specifications
Music Power:total 40 W

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 22 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£28.99
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 12 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears EpicboomCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears WonderboomCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER SoundCore Sport
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
£43.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kreafunk aLIGHT
£42.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreafunk aGO mini
£43.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Streetz CM766
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiwa BST-250
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prixton Aloha Lite
£42.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Party
£36.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying Panda
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
ukbri_41
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel