JBL Clip 4 Eco

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Clip 4 Eco
from £38.62to £79.014 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Clip 4 Eco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jbl Clip 4 Eco Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Ip67 Waterproof Green
Jbl Clip 4 Eco Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Ip67 Waterproof Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
JBL CLIP 4 Eco Speaker, Green, iP67 Water/Dust Proof, USB Rechargable, Bluetooth JBLCLIP4ECOGRN
JBL CLIP 4 Eco Speaker, Green, iP67 Water/Dust Proof, USB Rechargable, Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Eco Ultra Portable Waterproof Speaker (Blue) B0BV5GJCKH
Rich JBL Original Pro Sound: JBL Pro Sound delivers surprisingly rich audio and punchy bass from Clip 4 Eco' 's compact size. Bold style and ultra-portable design: JBL Clip 4 Eco 's ultra-portable design goes great with the latest styles, and its colorful fabrics and expressive details make it look as great as it sounds. Integrated carabiner: With a redesigned carabiner that's integrated into the speaker itself for extra protection, take your JBL Clip 4 Eco anywhere and everywhere. Just clip on a belt, strap, or buckle and go explore the world. IP67 waterproof and dustproof: To the pool. To the park. JBL Clip 4 Eco is IP67 waterproof and dustproof, so you can bring your speaker anywhere. Wireless Bluetooth streaming: Wirelessly stream music from your phone, tablet, or any other Bluetooth-enabled device.
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Eco - Ultra-Portable Waterproof and Dustproof Bluetooth Spe JBLCLIP4ECOWHTAM
...
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 mm x H46 mm x L135 Millimetre
Weight:240 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:10 h
Integrated carabiner
Driver: 40 mm
Charging time: 3 h

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Clip 4 Eco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£299.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 7 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.60
JBL Go 4Compare 39 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 52 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 14 Prices
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-Fi
£329.00
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 76 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
JBL Boombox 3Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox 710
£629.00
JBL PartyBox 710Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola ROKR 600
£39.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Bluetooth Speaker 360
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Clip 4
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boompods Zero
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Beacon
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Go Party
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
great-deals-for-you
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel