Lexon Mino X

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 3 W
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexon Mino X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Black ean-19,40
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Soft Pink LA120P9
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Orange
Features WaterresistanceIPX7 Pairable Rechargeable-PowersupplyonUSB-Cplug(included) Hands-freemicro Selfiecontrol ...
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Black
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Light Blue LA120B9
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Red LA120R9
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Orange LA120O9
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Dark Blue LA120DB9
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Acid Yellow LA120Y9
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Kakhi LA120K9
Water resistance IPX7 Pairable Rechargeable - Power supply on USB-C plug (included) Hands-free micro Selfie control
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Red
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Soft Pink
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - White
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Dark Blue
prodImage
£51.51
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Kakhi
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Lexon Mino X Floating Bluetooth Speaker, IPX7 Water Resistant, Rechargeable & Pairable - Acid Yellow
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 3 W
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:3 h

Price History

1M 3M
Lexon Mino X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexon

Lexon Mino plus
£15.46
Lexon Mino plusCompare 33 Prices
Lexon Mino T
£69.92
Lexon Mino TCompare 1 Prices
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Lexon Tykho SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
Lexon Oslo Energy
£37.45
Lexon Oslo EnergyCompare 2 Prices
Lexon Mino
£20.76
Lexon MinoCompare 3 Prices
Lexon Mino L
£29.97
Lexon Mino LCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aiwa BST-330
£35.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore 3
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tribit XSound Go
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Veho MZ-S
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baseus AeQur V2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Party
£36.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips TAS4807
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Energy Sistem Urban Box 2
£34.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexon Mino X
MKS Commerce
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
LEXON DESIGN
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel