Dell SP3022

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell SP3022
from £74.83to £112.426 offersManufacturer: Dell
• VoIP hands-free desk phone with active noise cancellation
• Wired with USB-A and USB-C connectors
• Frequency range from 90 to 20,000 Hz
• Omnidirectional microphone for clear voice transmission
• Controls for call management and volume adjustment
• Compatible with popular software like Microsoft Teams and Zoom
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SP3022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dell

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro Desktop Speakerphone - SP3022 SP3022-DEMEA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.83
Shipping: Free
Dell SP3022 Speakerphone, USB-A, USB-C, Silver SP3022-DEMEA
SP3022-DEMEA Model number: SP3022 Colour: Black
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
Dell SP3022 Speakerphone, USB-A, USB-C, Silver CE04345
SP3022-DEMEA Model number: SP3022 Colour: Black
prodImage
£76.96
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Desktop Speakerphone - SP3022 2NN3Y
Shop Dell Pro AI Noise Cancellation Desktop Speakerphone (SP3022), featuring a Microsoft Teams certified button & true stereo output. View all computer accessories at Dell.com. | Dell Pro Desktop Speakerphone - SP3022
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
DELL - ACCESSORIES B2B SPEAKERPHONE SP3022
DELL - ACCESSORIES B2B SPEAKERPHONE SP3022, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell SP3022 Speakerphone, USB-A, USB-C, Silver SP3022-DEMEA>>DELL
SP3022-DEMEA Model number: SP3022 Colour: Black
prodImage
£77.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VoIP hands-free desk phone with active noise cancellation
Wired with USB-A and USB-C connectors
Frequency range from 90 to 20,000 Hz
Omnidirectional microphone for clear voice transmission
Controls for call management and volume adjustment
Compatible with popular software like Microsoft Teams and Zoom
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SP3022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£74.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Bold M2
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Roots Solar
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Willen II
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marshall Willen
£83.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Divoom Ditoo
£73.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
ANKER SoundCore Boost
£73.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Flip 6
£71.58
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dell SP3022
prodImage
£74.83
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£76.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel