LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am

Price History
• Bluetooth speaker with 40 W music power
• 2.1 sound system with dual-dome tweeter and track-type woofer
• AI Sound and AI Room Calibration for optimal sound
• Up to 30 hours of battery life
• Connection of multiple speakers via Auracast possible
• Dimensions: 27.2 x 10.3 x 8.8 cm, weight 1.42 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG xboom Bounce Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10282597
This LG xboom Bounce speaker's dual dome tweeters and dual passive radiators kick out crystal clear audio, whatever your jam. Better still, it's all been fine-tuned by LG's Experiential Architect, Will.i.am, so your tunes are in good hands. The AI lighting syncs with your music to set the perfect mood for any occasion. From chill out sessions to slammin' parties, it's got your back. And up to 30 hours of playtime keeps the party going strong long after you've thrown in the towel.Good to know- It's certified to meet military standards so it can handle daily wear and tear easily- AI sound and calibration tailors the audio to your music and the environment around you- It supports high-resolution audio and various file formats so you're well covered- The LG ThinQ app lets you control everything and tweak EQ setting easily- It's water and dust resistant so it's great for home, on the go or outdoor events- Pair additional speakers (sold separately) with Auracast for huge, room-filling sound
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Bounce Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black 7670945
The LG xboom Bounce brings powerful portable audio wherever you need it, tuned to perfection by LG's Experiential Architect, will. I. Am, and built with dual dome tweeters and dual passive radiators crafted by Peerless. It's a Bluetooth speaker designed for music streaming on the go, delivering 40W of sound through 3 internal speakers across 2 amplifier channels, so your playlists have proper depth and volume whether you're at home, in the garden, or out with friends. Those dual passive radiators bounce visibly with the beat, and AI lighting syncs to your music for a visual show that matches the audio experience. At 27.2cm wide, 10.3cm tall, and weighing very little, it's genuinely portable, and the rechargeable battery lasts up to 30 hours on a single charge, so you won't spend your time hunting for a charger. It connects via Bluetooth to your iPhone, iPad or Android device in seconds, and it charges via USB with the cable included in the box. You get a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. 3 internal speakers. Compatible with iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 40 watts. 2 amplifier channels. General informationModel number: BOUNCE. AEUSLBK. Size H10.3, W27.2, D8.8cm, . Power from USB. USB cable included. Rechargeable batteries. Battery life 30 hours. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806096327241.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am Wireless Speaker - Black
Audio tuned to perfection by will.i.am Unique product sound crafted by LG's Experiential Architect, will.i.am Exceptional sound Dual dome...
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker with 40 W music power
2.1 sound system with dual-dome tweeter and track-type woofer
AI Sound and AI Room Calibration for optimal sound
Up to 30 hours of battery life
Connection of multiple speakers via Auracast possible
Dimensions: 27.2 x 10.3 x 8.8 cm, weight 1.42 kg

Price History

1M 3M
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LG

LG Sound Suite M5
£199.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 5 Prices
LG SPT8-S
£169.41
LG SPT8-SCompare 2 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 6 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
£446.40
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£349.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£950.57
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
LG xboom Grab by will.i.amCompare 14 Prices
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.amCompare 2 Prices
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.amCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Motion X600
£169.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marshall Kilburn II
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT Field 5
£169.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£173.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre U
£163.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender Monterey
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Xtreme 3
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£157.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel