Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm

Price History

1M
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CELESTION - SEVENTY 80 - LOUDSPEAKER, GUITAR 12" 80W 8R
CELESTION - SEVENTY 80 - LOUDSPEAKER, GUITAR 12" 80W 8R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£114.39
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.11
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion TF0615MR
£67.46
Celestion TF0615MRCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Celestion Vintage 30 16 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch CS-16-C II
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sonos Play:1
£112.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk Atrium Sat300
£137.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop DSM-3 BT
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£114.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel