Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm

• Celestion G12T-75 Speaker
• 12-inch guitar speaker
• Power: 75 W
• Impedance: 8 Ohm
• Frequency range: 80 5,000 Hz
• Sensitivity: 97 dB
• Aggressive sound, expert tip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CELESTION G12T-75 CLASSIC GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 8ohm T3781AWD
CELESTION G12T-75 CLASSIC GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 8ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£115.00
£124.50
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
Product Details
Celestion G12T-75 Speaker
12-inch guitar speaker
Power: 75 W
Impedance: 8 Ohm
Frequency range: 80 5,000 Hz
Sensitivity: 97 dB
Aggressive sound, expert tip

Price History

1M 3M
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£114.39
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion TF0615MR
£67.46
Celestion TF0615MRCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Celestion Vintage 30 16 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)Compare 3 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.11
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 2 Prices
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus Eris 3.5 BT 2nd Gen (Pair)
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polk V60
£119.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
lean-business
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £9.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel