Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Celestion
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
from £130.001 offerManufacturer: Celestion
• Celestion Classic Lead 80 12" Guitar Speaker
• 8 Ohm Impedance, Frequency Range 80-5 kHz
• Sound Pressure Level 99 dB, Weight 7.7 kg
• Suitable for Guitar Amplifiers
• Clear Sound with Good Dynamics
• Ideal for Rock and Metal Music
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW CELESTION G12-80 CLASSIC LEAD GUITAR SPEAKER 8ohm T3969AWD
NEW CELESTION G12-80 CLASSIC LEAD GUITAR SPEAKER 8ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£130.00
£140.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Celestion Classic Lead 80 12" Guitar Speaker
8 Ohm Impedance, Frequency Range 80-5 kHz
Sound Pressure Level 99 dB, Weight 7.7 kg
Suitable for Guitar Amplifiers
Clear Sound with Good Dynamics
Ideal for Rock and Metal Music

Price History

1M
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Celestion Vintage 30 16 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£113.69
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£70.78
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Onkyo NCP-302
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS5
£130.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
lean-business
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel