Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm

Manufacturer: Celestion
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
from £139.001 offerManufacturer: Celestion
• Speaker
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 25 W
• Midrange Driver: 12"
• Connections: Speaker terminals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestion Greenback G12M 12in guitar amp Speaker T1221B 16 Ohm UK England Made
Celestion Greenback G12M 12in guitar amp Speaker T1221B 16 Ohm UK England Made, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 25 W
Midrange Driver:12"
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω

Price History

1M
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Celestion Vintage 30 16 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£113.69
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£70.78
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos One SL
£325.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha HS5
£130.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
£166.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
guitar_mania_ltd
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel