Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Celestion
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
from £245.001 offerManufacturer: Celestion
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 5,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 15 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB CELESTION GOLD ALNICO GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 15ohm T5472BWD
BNIB CELESTION GOLD ALNICO GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 15ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£245.00
£254.50
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
System
Music Power:total 50 W
Sensitivity:100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 5,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:15 Ω

Price History

1M
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Celestion Vintage 30 16 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£113.69
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£70.78
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cambridge Audio SX-50
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heco Victa Elite 202 pair (Paar)
£248.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart COLW41
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-C2 MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission LX-3D MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart MASK4C
£204.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DM-50D-BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch R-50C
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney CXP-110
£193.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Monitor XT60
£252.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
lean-business
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: £9.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel