Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm

Manufacturer: Celestion
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
from £135.00to £139.002 offersManufacturer: Celestion
• Guitar speaker
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Diameter: 305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB CELESTION VINTAGE 30 GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 16ohm
BNIB CELESTION VINTAGE 30 GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 16ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£135.00
£147.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Celestion Marshall Vintage 30 cm/12in Speaker T3897B 16 Ohm UK Made, for DSL40C SPKR-00022
Celestion Marshall Vintage 30 cm/12in Speaker T3897B 16 Ohm UK Made, for DSL40C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:305 mm
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Sensitivity:100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω

Price History

1M
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£113.69
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£70.78
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha HS5
£130.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
£166.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Onkyo NCP-302
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
lean-business
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £12.00
guitar_mania_ltd
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel