Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm

Manufacturer: Celestion
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
from £115.001 offerManufacturer: Celestion
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 75 W
• Sensitivity: 97 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 5,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Installable: Yes
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB CELESTION G12T-75 CLASSIC GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 16ohm T3760AWD
BNIB CELESTION G12T-75 CLASSIC GUITAR SPEAKER 12" 16ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£115.00
£124.50
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
System
Music Power:total 75 W
Sensitivity:97 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 5,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Celestion Vintage 30 16 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£113.69
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£70.78
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
lean-business
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £9.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel