Presonus Eris 3.5 BT 2nd Gen (Pair)

Manufacturer: Presonus
Presonus Eris 3.5 BT 2nd Gen (Pair)
from £129.001 offerManufacturer: Presonus
• Studio monitors with wireless Bluetooth connectivity
• 3.5" woofer with composite cone and 1" silk dome tweeter
• 50 Watt Class AB bi-amping (25 W per side)
• Optimized, resonance-damping internal construction
• Connections: balanced TRS jacks, RCA pair, 3.5 mm stereo jack
• Built-in headphone amplifier with 3.5 mm output jack
• Optional subwoofer available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus Eris 3.5 BT 2nd Gen (Pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PreSonus Eris 3.5BT 3.5" Bluetooth Studio Monitors 50W Pair - Gen 2 2777506122
PreSonus Eris 3.5BT 3.5" Bluetooth Studio Monitors 50W Pair - Gen 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Studio monitors with wireless Bluetooth connectivity
3.5" woofer with composite cone and 1" silk dome tweeter
50 Watt Class AB bi-amping (25 W per side)
Optimized, resonance-damping internal construction
Connections: balanced TRS jacks, RCA pair, 3.5 mm stereo jack
Built-in headphone amplifier with 3.5 mm output jack
Optional subwoofer available

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus Eris 3.5 BT 2nd Gen (Pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus Eris Studio 8
£315.87
Presonus Eris Studio 8Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Presonus Eris Pro 8Compare 2 Prices
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
£238.76
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris Pro 6
£344.00
Presonus Eris Pro 6Compare 2 Prices
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Presonus Eris Studio 5Compare 2 Prices
Presonus Temblor T10
£249.00
Presonus Temblor T10Compare 1 Prices
Presonus AIR10
£312.04
Presonus AIR10Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Eris E4.5 BT
£355.83
Presonus Eris E4.5 BTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Presonus Eris 3.5 BT 2nd Gen (Pair)
intaaudio
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel