Edifier R1080BT

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier R1080BT
from £87.95to £115.457 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Wireless Bluetooth speakers with 24-watt output
• 19mm silk dome tweeter and 106mm ceramic paper cone driver
• Digital signal processing for precise sound
• Two 3.5mm inputs for two audio sources simultaneously
• Bass reflex port for enhanced low frequencies
• Versatile compatibility with smartphone, tablet, TV, or computer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1080BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1080BT WHITE R1080BT-WHITE
Edifier R1080BT WHITE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1080BT Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black
Enjoy a warmer, more refined sound with silk-dome tweeters that offer a more balanced, realistic tone to the music you love. Pump up the volume and...
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1080BT Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - White
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Stereo 2.0 Black PAIR R1080BT-BLACK
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Stereo 2.0 Black PAIR, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Stereo 2.0 White PAIR R1080BT-WHITE
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers HiFi Stereo 2.0 White PAIR, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - White
Edifier R1080BT Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth speakers with 24-watt output
19mm silk dome tweeter and 106mm ceramic paper cone driver
Digital signal processing for precise sound
Two 3.5mm inputs for two audio sources simultaneously
Bass reflex port for enhanced low frequencies
Versatile compatibility with smartphone, tablet, TV, or computer

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1080BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Edifier MP230Compare 6 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apart OVO5T
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Artsound MDC401
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp CP-SS30
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier P17
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart CMX20T
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier P12
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier R1080BT
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel