Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-Fi

Manufacturer: Harman-Kardon
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-Fi
from £329.001 offerManufacturer: Harman-Kardon
• Music Power: total 190 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-Fi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Harman-Kardon

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman Kardon Soundsticks 5 Wi-Fi White 2.1 Wireless Speaker System HKSOUNDSTK5WFWUK
Harman Kardon Soundsticks 5 Wi-Fi White 2.1 Wireless Speaker System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > HiFi Separates Systems/Combos
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 190 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-Fi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£229.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Harman-Kardon LunaCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Sub
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIII
£59.95
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIIICompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation Oasis
£169.00
Harman-Kardon Citation OasisCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dali Katch G2
£340.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump GO
£346.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ULT Field 7
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XG300
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Xtreme 5
£299.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch The Three Plus
£369.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klipsch Detroit
£292.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-Fi
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel