Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII

Manufacturer: Harman-Kardon
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
from £151.001 offerManufacturer: Harman-Kardon
• Smart speaker
• Voice Assistant: Google Assistant
• Music Power: total 40 W
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Woofer: 1x 89 mm
• Tweeter: 1x 20 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman / Kardon Harman Kardon Citation One MKII Grey
All-in-one smart speaker with room-filling sound
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x D140 mm x H188 mm
Weight:2 kg
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Google Assistant
Speaker Principle:2-way
Music Power:total 40 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Woofer:1x 89 mm
Tweeter:1x 20 mm
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
£141.14
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£229.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Harman-Kardon LunaCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Sub
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation Sub
£510.00
Harman-Kardon Citation SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIII
£59.95
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Era 100 SL
£149.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sonos One (Gen. 2)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo stereo system
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Studio
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel