Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3

• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 130 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
• Power Supply: Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman / Kardon Harman Kardon Aura Studio 3 Black Wireless Speaker
Add a touch of elegance to your audio with the chic & stylish Harman Kardon Aura Studio 3 Black Wireless Speaker - available now for a fantastic...
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W232 mm x D232 mm x H283.6 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 130 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
Stylish and amazing sound!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2025
|
1 year after I still enjoy this speaker.Very good quality and the sound is amazing
Awesome sound !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2024
|
The sound is amazing and great service thank you !
Amazing 🔊
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/03/2024
|
I love it
Very basic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/03/2024
|
Sounds ok, not a big speaker. The “light” is super dim and no color. Very very basic
beautiful lighting, perfect bass
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
I was blown away, beautiful lighting, perfect bass, it was perfect. Highly recommended for those who need to listen to music in a small space.
With reviews from

Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
38
4
2
3
4
2
0
1
6

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£317.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
£141.14
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4Compare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.13
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.99
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£58.57
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-Fi
£279.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4
£111.54
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4Compare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Allure
£80.98
Harman-Kardon AllureCompare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
£151.00
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£283.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose SoundLink Revolve II
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XE300
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Xtreme 5
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Tufton
£278.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XG300
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Loewe We. HEAR Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel