Fenton LIVE280

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton LIVE280
from £139.99to £229.999 offersManufacturer: Fenton

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton LIVE280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton LIVE280 Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Microphone and Lights - Wireless Karaoke Speaker for Parties, USB MP3 Player, Ideal for Kids and Adults BBA5625
Powerful Sound & Light Show: The Fenton LIVE280 Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker offers powerful sound with vibrant lights, creating an immersive karaoke experience for any occasion. Wireless Bluetooth Connectivity: Stream music wirelessly with Bluetooth connectivity. This portable karaoke speaker makes it easy to connect your devices and enjoy seamless playback. Complete Karaoke Package: Includes a high-quality microphone, making it a perfect karaoke speaker with microphone for parties, events, and family gatherings. Portable & Lightweight Design: With its compact and lightweight design, this portable karaoke speaker is easy to carry, ensuring you can take the party wherever you go. Ideal for All Ages: Suitable for both kids and adults, the Fenton LIVE280 Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker is perfect for any karaoke enthusiast, providing hours of entertainment.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton LIVE-280 Portable Karaoke Speaker with Microphone, Bluetooth & Lights T178.370
Fenton LIVE-280 Portable Karaoke Speaker with Microphone, Bluetooth & Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker System with Microphone, Lights - LIVE-280
Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker System with Microphone, Lights - LIVE-280, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton 178.370 LIVE280 Karaoke Station 2x 8"
Fenton 178.370 LIVE280 Karaoke Station 2x 8", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with STWM712 Wireless Microphones LIVE280
Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with STWM712 Wireless Microphones LIVE280, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with WM522 Dual Wireless Microphones LIVE280
Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with WM522 Dual Wireless Microphones LIVE280, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Home Karaoke System with Tablet Stand and WM522 Wireless Microphones LIVE280
Home Karaoke System with Tablet Stand and WM522 Wireless Microphones LIVE280, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Home Karaoke System with Tablet Stand and STWM712 Wireless Microphones LIVE280
Home Karaoke System with Tablet Stand and STWM712 Wireless Microphones LIVE280, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Home Karaoke System with Tablet Stand and WM55 Wireless Microphones LIVE280
Home Karaoke System with Tablet Stand and WM55 Wireless Microphones LIVE280, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton LIVE280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAX7207/10
£146.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£150.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis SPBB350BK
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense Party Rocket 160
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenton LIVE280
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel