Hisense Party Rocket 160

Manufacturer: Hisense
Hisense Party Rocket 160
from £109.00to £259.995 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Party Speaker
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 8 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense Party Rocket 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense Party Rocket 160, 160W Max Audio Power, 12 Hrs long playtime,TWS Pair play,Karaoke Mode,5 Lighting effects,Vocal fader,IPX4 Waterproof, Bluetooth 5.0 B0DKNNL8V8
【160W&woofers&tweeters】Experience rich, thunderous bass with 2 built-in subwoofers designed for deep audio; Enjoy crystal-clear highs as 2 built-in tweeters deliver sharp, high-pitched tones, creating an unforgettable party atmosphere 【12 hours battery】Up to 12h of battery capacity of 5100mAH, neverstop rocking 【5 Light Effects】Boost your party with an epic light show; Let the colors groove the music for a next-level audio-visual party 【Vocal Fader/Karaoke mode】Karaoke mode supported with Vocal Fader gives you the spotlight. Solo or Duet, all up to you 【Pair play】Party with your friends when double Hisense Party Speakers are wireless connected; Optimal for any gathering, Pair Play turns up the fun
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
HISENSE Party Rocket 160 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black 10284369
This Hisense Party Rocket speaker is your sidekick for fun house parties, chilled garden hangouts, and impromptu karaoke fun. With 160 W of sound power, it delivers punchy audio and deep bass that fills your space. No plug? No problem. With up to 12 hours of battery life, you can keep the music going all day and well into the night. And if you fancy a sing-along, switch to karaoke mode for an epic solo or fun duet.Good to know- Thanks to its water-resistant (IPX4) top panel, a few splashes or spills won't ruin the fun- Built-in lighting pulses and grooves to the beat to add to the party vibe- Ramp up the party vibe by adding another Hisense party speaker with Pair Play
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense PARTYROCKET-160
PARTYROCKET-160 Bluetooth Speaker
1 days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense PARTYROCKET-160 Bluetooth Speaker
160W Max Power 12 Hours Long Playtime 5 Lighting Effects Pair Play Karaoke Mode Product Description Experience power and...
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Hisensen Hisense Party Rocket 160 160W with 12-hours battery life Portable IPX4 Bluetooth Party Speaker
About this item 【160W&woofers&tweeters】Experience rich, thunderous bass with 2 built-in subwoofers designed for deep audio. Enjoy...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.7 Centimetre x D18.9 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre
Weight:5.3 kg
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Karaoke Function:Yes
Power Bank Function:Yes
Lighting Effects:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:12 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, Microphone, USB
System
Music Power:total 160 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense Party Rocket 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nedis SPBB350BK
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp PS-931
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood AS-P200BT
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense Party Rocket 160
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel