Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
from £129.994 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Portable Bluetooth cube party speaker with carry handle
• 5.25-inch subwoofer and 2x 2-inch tweeters for powerful sound
• Switchable ring lighting and strobe effect
• Up to 5 hours of playback time with built-in battery
• Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming
• Microphone input with echo function for karaoke
• TWS technology for wireless connection of two speakers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS Portable Bluetooth Cube Party Speaker, 150W Peak Power, with Mega Bass, LED Lights, 5hr Playtime, TWS, AUX/USB / 6.35mm Mic Input B0CT5QVVW6
POWERFUL PARTY SOUND - Experience impressive audio with 150W peak power delivered through a 5.25" subwoofer and dual 2" tweeters, ensuring crystal-clear sound for any gathering. DYNAMIC LED LIGHTS & PORTABILITY - Create an immersive atmosphere with switchable ring and strobe lights that sync to the beat, while the integrated grab handle allows you to easily take this compact Bluetooth cube speaker anywhere. LONG-LASTING PLAYTIME & VERSATILE CONNECTIVITY - Enjoy up to 5 hours of continuous music thanks to the rechargeable battery, and effortlessly stream via Bluetooth 5.0, USB, or AUX input, offering multiple playback options. KARAOKE READY WITH MEGA BASS - Transform any space into a karaoke stage with the 6.35mm microphone input and echo function, enhanced by the mega bass feature and adjustable bass/treble controls for a customised audio experience. TWS PAIRING & BATTERY DISPLAY - Amplify your sound by wirelessly connecting two speakers using TWS technology for double the audio output, and conveniently monitor battery levels with the integrated charging/discharging power display.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 150W LED Party Bluetooth Speaker MEGA Bass Stereo Sound Rechargeable SPPT2450BK
150W LED Party Bluetooth Speaker MEGA Bass Stereo Sound Rechargeable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
NEDIS THE CUBE Portable Large LED Light Bluetooth Party 150w Speaker with Mega Bass SPPT2450BK
THE CUBE Portable Large LED Light Bluetooth Party 150w Speaker with Mega Bass, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker Lights Heavy Bass AUX + 6.35mm Mic Input SPPT2450BK
Nedis Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker Lights Heavy Bass AUX + 6.35mm Mic Input, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth cube party speaker with carry handle
5.25-inch subwoofer and 2x 2-inch tweeters for powerful sound
Switchable ring lighting and strobe effect
Up to 5 hours of playback time with built-in battery
Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming
Microphone input with echo function for karaoke
TWS technology for wireless connection of two speakers

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAX7207/10
£146.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£150.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenton LIVE280
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hisense Party Rocket 160
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood AS-P200BT
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp PS-931
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel