Edifier ES60

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier ES60
from £89.99to £179.994 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Music Power: total 34 W
• Frequency Range: 58 Hz - 20 kHz
• 34 watts power for clear sound across the entire frequency range
• 1x woofer/midrange driver, 2x tweeters, and bass radiator
• Bluetooth V5.4 for stable stereo sound connection
• IP66 waterand dust-resistant for outdoor use
• Up to 9 hours battery life with USB-C fast charging
• Two-color LED effects for ambient lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier ES60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Edifier

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier ES60 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, BT v5.4, 9h Playtime, IP67 Waterproof & Dustproof, USB-C & 3.5 mm Aux, 34W RMS with 360-degree Sound, Ambient Lighting, Stereo Pairing, Strap, Black
Elevate every moment with the Edifier ES60 Portable Bluetooth Speaker. Engineered for adventure and powerful performance, this sleek black speaker delivers an impressive 34W RMS of crystal-clear, 360-degree immersive sound. Its advanced Bluetooth 5.4 technology ensures a rock-solid, efficient connection with dual-device pairing capability, allowing you to easily switch between audio sources.Built to withstand the elements, the ES60 boasts an IP67 rating for complete dustproof and waterproof protection, making it the perfect companion for the beach, pool, or any outdoor excursion. A long-lasting battery provides up to 9 hours of continuous playtime, powered by a convenient USB-C port that also supports a 3.5mm auxiliary input for universal compatibility.Enhance the atmosphere with its captivating ambient lighting, perfect for setting the mood at any home party. The included carrying strap offers ultimate portability, while the Stereo Pairing function lets you connect two ES60 speakers for a truly expansive, left-right channel stereo experience. Unleash powerful sound anywhere with the Edifier ES60.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier ES60 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, BT v5.4, 9h Playtime, IP67 Waterproof & Dustproof, USB-C & 3.5 mm Aux, 34W RMS with 360-degree Sound, Ambient Lighting, Stereo Pairing, Strap, Ivory
Meet the Edifier ES60 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, your ultimate companion for immersive sound anywhere life takes you. Engineered for the modern adventurer, its robust IP67 rating guarantees complete protection against dust and full waterproofing, making it perfect for the beach, poolside, or any outdoor excursion.Experience powerful, all-encompassing audio with 34W RMS output and true 360-degree sound projection. The latest Bluetooth 5.4 ensures a stable, efficient connection with dual-device pairing capability. Connect via USB-C or the 3.5mm aux input for maximum versatility. Enjoy up to 9 hours of continuous playtime on a single charge.Enhance any atmosphere with its dynamic ambient lighting, perfect for setting the mood at home parties. For an even richer experience, link two ES60 speakers together for a powerful stereo sound system. Complete with a convenient carrying strap and finished in a elegant ivory, the Edifier ES60 is the definitive blend of high-fidelity performance, durable design, and portable convenience.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier ES60 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth V5.4 Lightweight Hi-Fi Speaker
Edifier ES60 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth V5.4 Lightweight Hi-Fi Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier ES60 TCODE black Bluetooth retail
Powerful 34W sound - The EDIFIER ES60 delivers powerful, clear sound with two 22 mm tweeters, an oval mid-bass driver and a passive bass radiator. Perfect for music, movies and calls - indoor & outdoor. Bluetooth 5.4 - Latest Bluetooth 5.4 technology for stable and low-latency connection. Supports stereo pairing of two ES60 for even wider sound. Multipoint connections for seamless switching between two audio sources. Long-lasting battery & USB-C - up to 9 hours of music enjoyment on a single charge. The USB-C port ensures fast charging so your speaker is always ready to use - ideal for on the go, parties & travel. IP66 Waterproof & Dustproof - The ES60 is protected against dust & strong splash water - perfect for outdoor adventures, pool, camping & beach. Its sturdy design combines durability with a stylish look. Ambient lighting & ConneX app - Two-tone LED effects for the perfect mood. Control light, sound and settings easily via the EDIFIER ConneX app. Built-in microphone for clear calls.
prodImage
£179.99
£188.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
34 watts power for clear sound across the entire frequency range
1x woofer/midrange driver, 2x tweeters, and bass radiator
Bluetooth V5.4 for stable stereo sound connection
IP66 waterand dust-resistant for outdoor use
Up to 9 hours battery life with USB-C fast charging
Two-color LED effects for ambient lighting
Built-in microphone for hands-free functionality
Specifications
Music Power:total 34 W
Frequency Range:58 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Edifier ES60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTCompare 26 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tuner 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Rhythm 60
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Divoom Ditoo
£73.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pure Woodland
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier MP330
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£89.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sony SRS-XB13
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edifier R1010BT
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier ES60
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel