Gravity SP 5522 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity SP 5522 B
from £78.50to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Classic tripod speaker and lighting stand made of sturdy, lightweight steel tubing
• 30 kg load capacity and a maximum height of 3 m
• Ergonomic knobs made of highly durable ABS with a non-slip soft-touch coating
• Customization possible through various colors of coding rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5522 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity SP 5522 B Twin Extension Speaker and Lighting Stand 101-GSP5522B
Gravity SP 5522 B Twin Extension Speaker and Lighting Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Gravity SP 5522 B - Twin Extension Speaker and Lighting Stand
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Gravity Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic tripod speaker and lighting stand made of sturdy, lightweight steel tubing
30 kg load capacity and a maximum height of 3 m
Ergonomic knobs made of highly durable ABS with a non-slip soft-touch coating
Customization possible through various colors of coding rings

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5522 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 2472 B
£82.50
Gravity SP 2472 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 3 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 B
£50.58
Gravity SP 5211 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yamaha SPCVR-1001
£89.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
simplysound2010
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel