Dali Oberon 1 (pair)

Manufacturer: Dali
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
from £375.84to £399.004 offersManufacturer: Dali
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 51 Hz - 26 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 6 Ω
• Woofer: 1 X 5.25" Wood Fibre Cone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dali

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DALI Oberon 1 Bookshelf Speakers - Black (Pair)
...
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
DALI OBERON 1 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) - BLACK ASH
DALI OBERON 1 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) - BLACK ASH, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
DALI OBERON 1 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) - DARK WALNUT
DALI OBERON 1 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) - DARK WALNUT, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DALI OBERON 1 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) - WHITE DALI OBERON 1 WHITE
DALI OBERON 1 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) - WHITE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W162 mm x D234 mm x H274 mm
Weight:4.2 kg
Other
Set Consisting of:2 x speakers
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:51 Hz - 26 kHz
Woofer:1 X 5.25" Wood Fibre Cone
Tweeter:1 x 29 mm Soft Textile Dome
Nominal Impedance:6 Ω

Price History

1M
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dali

Dali RUBIKORE 2
£1,799.00
Dali RUBIKORE 2Compare 1 Prices
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Dali Cupid (pair)Compare 7 Prices
DALI Oberon 5 (pair)
£589.99
DALI Oberon 5 (pair)Compare 3 Prices
Dali Epicon 8
£8,250.00
Dali Epicon 8Compare 1 Prices
Dali Katch G2
£340.00
Dali Katch G2Compare 3 Prices
Dali Sub E-9 F
£549.00
Dali Sub E-9 FCompare 1 Prices
Dali Oberon Vocal
£399.00
Dali Oberon VocalCompare 4 Prices
Dali Epicon Vocal
£2,799.00
Dali Epicon VocalCompare 1 Prices
Dali Alteco C-1 (pair)
£398.99
Dali Alteco C-1 (pair)Compare 2 Prices
Dali SUB K-14 F
£1,299.00
Dali SUB K-14 FCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FBT J 12
£375.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha CBR12
£387.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS8I
£379.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SVS Prime Satellite
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha VXS5 (pair)
£363.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha DBR12
£394.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blue Aura AT-700
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam A4V
£356.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel