DB Technologies Opera 15

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies Opera 15
from £399.00to £479.003 offersManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Compact speaker
• Music Power: total 1,200 W
• Sensitivity: 130 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 600 W
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
• Dimensions: W420 mm x D419 mm x H722 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies Opera 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DB Technologies Opera 15 Active Speaker 1200 W OPERA15
https://www.musicartestore.com/img/items/0115947_01_b.jpg
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies dB Technologies Opera 15 Active Speaker (Each)
dB Technologies Opera 15 Active Speaker (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies dB Technologies OPERA 15 1200W 15" Active Speaker OPERA15
dB Technologies OPERA 15 1200W 15" Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x D419 mm x H722 mm
Weight:18.3 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
Speaker Type
Compact speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 600 W
Music Power:total 1,200 W
Sensitivity:130 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies Opera 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies ES1203
£1,267.00
DB Technologies ES1203Compare 4 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£399.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bose SoundLink II
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triangle Borea BR02 (pair)
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha DBR12
£394.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-4 MKII
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos In-Ceiling
£406.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wharfedale Titan 15 Passive
£409.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adam A4V
£356.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha CBR12
£387.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies Opera 15
Prebeat-UK
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel