DB Technologies B-Hype 10

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
from £199.00to £425.002 offersManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 260 W
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 121 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Beam Angle: 85 °
• Woofer: 10"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dBTechnologies dB Technologies B-Hype 10 Active PA Speaker BH-10
dB Technologies B-Hype 10 Active PA Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound dB Technologies B-Hype 10" Active PA Speaker Disco DJ Band Sound Bundle SKU8528
dB Technologies B-Hype 10" Active PA Speaker Disco DJ Band Sound Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W295 mm x D283 mm x H544 mm
Weight:9 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Class D amplifier integrated
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 260 W
Sensitivity:121 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Beam Angle:85 °
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Woofer:10"
Tweeter:1""

Price History

1M
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
simplysound2010
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel