DB Technologies ES 503

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies ES 503
from £626.00to £729.002 offersManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Speaker System
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Amplifier: 1000 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DB Technologies ES 503
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dBTechnologies dB Technologies ES 503 Column PA System ES503
dB Technologies ES 503 Column PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£626.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies Db Technologies ES 503 White 1000W Bluetooth 12" Active Column Speaker System ES503WH
Db Technologies ES 503 White 1000W Bluetooth 12" Active Column Speaker System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Amplifier: 1000 W
System
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
DB Technologies ES 503
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
prebeat
prodImage
£626.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel