RCF ART 735-A MK5

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 735-A MK5
from £840.72to £865.442 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Active Speaker RCF ART 735-A MK5
• Power: 1400 W, Frequency Response: 45-20000 Hz
• Suitable for home cinema with excellent sound quality
• Connections: 6.3 mm Jack, XLR In/Out
• FiRPHASE technology, Digital Bi-Amped with DSP
• Dimensions: 437 x 708 x 389 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 735-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF ART 735-A MK5 141895
Max. SPL: 132dB frequency response: 45Hz 20kHzpower capacity: RMS: 700Wpeak: 1400W dispersion: 90° x 60° innovative DSP drivers:15woofer, 3voice coil
prodImage
£840.72
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 735-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System, 1400 Watt 2-Way Peak Power,
RCF - ART 735-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System, 1400 Watt 2-Way Peak Power,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£865.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active Speaker RCF ART 735-A MK5
Power: 1400 W, Frequency Response: 45-20000 Hz
Suitable for home cinema with excellent sound quality
Connections: 6.3 mm Jack, XLR In/Out
FiRPHASE technology, Digital Bi-Amped with DSP
Dimensions: 437 x 708 x 389 mm

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 735-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 910-AX
£764.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£840.72
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£865.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel