HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2

Price History
• Speaker Type: Speaker column system
• Music Power: total 2,000 W
• Frequency Range: 38 Hz - 20 kHz
• Active column system with a total power output of 2000 watts
• Six 3" neodymium midrange drivers and 1" precision tweeter for detailed sound reproduction
• Wide 120° dispersion angle for even coverage
• Integrated 4-channel mixer with Bluetooth 5.0 and TWS audio streaming
• USB-C port for device power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
1232 HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 Column PA System (NEW) 1008237
HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 Column PA System (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
HK Audio Polar 10 MKII
1 piece
prodImage
£1,399.00
£1,464.00
Shipping: £65.00
with shipping: £65.00
2 x HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth +Bags POLAR10
2 x HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth +Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Active column system with a total power output of 2000 watts
Six 3" neodymium midrange drivers and 1" precision tweeter for detailed sound reproduction
Wide 120° dispersion angle for even coverage
Integrated 4-channel mixer with Bluetooth 5.0 and TWS audio streaming
USB-C port for device power supply
Padded carrying bag for secure transport
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Speaker Type
Speaker column system
System
Music Power:total 2,000 W
Frequency Range:38 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HK-Audio

HK-Audio Polar 8
£669.00
HK-Audio Polar 8Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 12
£899.00
HK-Audio Polar 12Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 112 Xi
£399.00
HK-Audio Sonar 112 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10
£799.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10Compare 2 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi
£450.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
£619.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF EVOX J8
£787.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 912-AX
£796.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£778.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
RCF ART 935-A
£931.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£649.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM5SE
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
✅ NETNBUY ♔ [UK:Customs Fee, onorders above 162£!]
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: £65.00
audiovolt
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel