HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 1,200 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 133 dB
• Beam Angle: 90 °
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HK Audio Sonar 115 Xi 1200w 15" Active Speaker
HK Audio Sonar 115 Xi 1200w 15" Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W425 mm x D415 mm x H729 mm
Weight:19.5 kg
Miscellaneous
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
1-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 1,200 W
Sound Pressure :133 dB
Beam Angle:90 °
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HK-Audio

HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£789.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 12
£899.00
HK-Audio Polar 12Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 8
£589.00
HK-Audio Polar 8Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 112 Xi
£399.00
HK-Audio Sonar 112 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10
£799.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10Compare 2 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
£619.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monitor Audio Bronze AMS 7G
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mission LX-5 MKII
£449.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vonyx VSA150S
£349.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKII
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 80
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch RP-500SA II
£451.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3P
£454.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump215
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos In-Wall
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi
dyproaudio
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel