HK-Audio Polar 12

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 2,000 W
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 127 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Beam Angle: 120 °
• Midrange Driver: 6 x 3''
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio Polar 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HK Audio Polar 12 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth Speaker +Bags POLAR12
HK Audio Polar 12 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth Speaker +Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W366 mm x D541 mm x H2,180 mm
Weight:28 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio input (RCA), Microphone, XLR
Amplifier power: 2,000 W
Max. SPL peak: 127 dB
LC display
Integrated 4-channel mixer
Integrated 24-bit DSP
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 2,000 W
Sensitivity:127 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Beam Angle:120 °
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 20 kHz
Midrange Driver:6 x 3''
Tweeter:1 x 1''
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio Polar 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HK-Audio

HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£789.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 8
£669.00
HK-Audio Polar 8Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 112 Xi
£399.00
HK-Audio Sonar 112 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10
£799.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10Compare 2 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi
£450.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
£619.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 935-A
£931.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 912-AX
£796.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX J8
£787.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£778.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio Polar 12
audiovolt
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel