HK-Audio Polar 8

Manufacturer: HK-Audio
HK-Audio Polar 8
from £570.00to £699.005 offersManufacturer: HK-Audio
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,200 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Woofer: 1 x 8"
• Midrange Driver: 6 x 2.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HK-Audio Polar 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HK Audio Polar 8 Complete Column PA Speaker System (NEW) None
HK Audio Polar 8 Complete Column PA Speaker System (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
HK Audio HK Polar 8 Column PA System 1200W Column Array PA System With Carry Bsgs
HK Polar 8 Column PA System 1200W Column Array PA System With Carry Bsgs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HK Audio Polar 8 Portable Column PA System 1200W Active Bluetooth Speaker + Bags POLAR8
HK Audio Polar 8 Portable Column PA System 1200W Active Bluetooth Speaker + Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
HK Audio Polar 8 Column Speaker POLAR8
HK Audio Polar 8 Column Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£669.00
Shipping: Free
HK Audio Polar 8 1200 Watt Bluetooth Column PA System with Transport Bags 1008007
HK Audio Polar 8 1200 Watt Bluetooth Column PA System with Transport Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.2 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre x H202.9 Centimetre
Weight:18.5 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio input (RCA), Microphone, XLR
Set Consisting of:1 x column speaker, 1 x subwoofer
Speaker Principle
3-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 1,200 W
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 8"
Midrange Driver:6 x 2.5"
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
HK-Audio Polar 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HK-Audio

HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
£619.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub DCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10
£799.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 112 Xi
£399.00
HK-Audio Sonar 112 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 12
£899.00
HK-Audio Polar 12Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio Polar 8
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£669.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel