LD Systems Maui 5

Price History
• Speaker System
• Midrange Driver: 4 x 7.6 cm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio input (RCA), Microphone, Speaker terminals, XLR
• Total rated power: 200 W
• Total music power: 800 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LD Systems Maui 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems MAUI 5 - Ultra-Portable Column PA System with Mixer and Bluetooth
LD Systems MAUI 5 - Ultra-Portable Column PA System with Mixer and Bluetooth Ultra-compact column PA PA and Monitor System in one 800 watts peak...
prodImage
£610.29
Shipping: Free
LD Systems MAUI 5 - Ultra-Portable Column PA System with Mixer and Bluetooth
prodImage
£610.29
Shipping: Free
LD Systems MAUI 5 - Ultra-Portable Column PA System with Mixer and Bluetooth
The MAUI 5 is an ultra-compact PA and monitor system in one that comes in at just under 11 kg to supply 800 watts peak performance and a maximum...
prodImage
£659.12
£662.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio input (RCA), Microphone, Speaker terminals, XLR
Total rated power: 200 W
Total music power: 800 W
System
Midrange Driver:4 x 7.6 cm
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
LD Systems Maui 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LD Systems

LD Systems MAUI 28 G2 CB
£99.00
LD Systems MAUI 28 G2 CBCompare 1 Prices
LD-Systems ICOA 12 A
£369.00
LD-Systems ICOA 12 ACompare 1 Prices
LD Systems Road Jack 10 PC
£51.67
LD Systems Road Jack 10 PCCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems CURV 500 Sat Bag
£114.90
LD Systems CURV 500 Sat BagCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems Maui 5 Sat Bag
£63.43
LD Systems Maui 5 Sat BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose DesignMax DM5SE
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avante A12
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£649.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies FMX 12
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose FS4SE (pair)
£533.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£659.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems Maui 5
prodImage
£610.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£610.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£659.12
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel