LD Systems Maui 5 Sat Bag

• Carry bag for LD MAUI 5 Columns
• Made of abrasion-resistant, water-repellent 1680D nylon
• 8 mm thick padding and durable zipper
• Holds all three column elements and has an additional compartment for accessories
• Dimensions: 260x260x640mm
• Weight: 1.1kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems Maui 5 Sat Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems MAUI 5 SAT BAG - Transport bag for LD MAUI 5 Columns
Carry case for Maui 5 columns Made from durable Ballistic 1680D nylon Shock absorbing padding Thick zip
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carry bag for LD MAUI 5 Columns
Made of abrasion-resistant, water-repellent 1680D nylon
8 mm thick padding and durable zipper
Holds all three column elements and has an additional compartment for accessories
Dimensions: 260x260x640mm
Weight: 1.1kg

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems Maui 5 Sat Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LD Systems

LD Systems Maui 5
£610.29
LD Systems Maui 5Compare 3 Prices
LD-Systems ICOA 12 A
£369.00
LD-Systems ICOA 12 ACompare 1 Prices
LD Systems Road Jack 10 PC
£51.67
LD Systems Road Jack 10 PCCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems CURV 500 Sat Bag
£116.29
LD Systems CURV 500 Sat BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£62.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover
£53.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3202
£57.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vogels SWM 4131
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
LD Systems Maui 5 Sat Bag
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel