RCF ART 715-A MK5

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 715-A MK5
from £569.04to £1,159.003 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Active two-way speaker with 1400-watt amplifier power
• 1.75-inch compression driver for clear sound projection
• Class-D amplifier technology for high efficiency
• Polypropylene composite enclosure for vibration damping
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 43 cm, Depth 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 715-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF - ART 715-A MK5 141897
RCF
prodImage
£569.04
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 715-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System 15" Driver, 700Wrms, 1400Wpe
RCF - ART 715-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System 15" Driver, 700Wrms, 1400Wpe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£569.04
Shipping: Free
2 x RCF Art 715A Mk5 Active Speaker 1400W each DJ Club + FREE Stands Bag Leads ART 715-A Mk5
2 x RCF Art 715A Mk5 Active Speaker 1400W each DJ Club + FREE Stands Bag Leads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£1,159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active two-way speaker with 1400-watt amplifier power
1.75-inch compression driver for clear sound projection
Class-D amplifier technology for high efficiency
Polypropylene composite enclosure for vibration damping
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 43 cm, Depth 38 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 715-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
RCF ART 915-ACompare 4 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avante A12
£444.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£569.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£569.04
Shipping: Free
tekprotekt
prodImage
£1,159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel