RCF ART 732-A MK5

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 732-A MK5
from £759.00to £860.003 offersManufacturer: RCF
• RCF Art 732-A MK V: Active Full-Range Speaker
• 12" High-Power Woofer, 1.4" Neo Tweeter
• 700 Watts RMS, 1400 Watts Peak, Max SPL: 131 dB
• Frequency Response: 50 Hz 20 kHz, Coverage Angle: 90° x 70°
• FiRPHASE Technology, XBOOST Low Frequency Enhancer
• Inputs: XLR In, Outputs: XLR, 6.3 mm Jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 732-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF ART 732-A MK5 141896
Max. SPL: 131dB Frequency Response: 50Hz - 20kHzPower Capacity: RMS: 700Wpeak: 1400W Dispersion: 90° x 60° Innovative DSP Drivers: 12 inch woofer, 2.5 inch voice coil
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 732-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System, 1400 Watt 2-Way Peak Power,
RCF - ART 732-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System, 1400 Watt 2-Way Peak Power,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
RCF ART 732-A 12" MK5 Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W 13000825
RCF ART 732-A 12" MK5 Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£860.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RCF Art 732-A MK V: Active Full-Range Speaker
12" High-Power Woofer, 1.4" Neo Tweeter
700 Watts RMS, 1400 Watts Peak, Max SPL: 131 dB
Frequency Response: 50 Hz 20 kHz, Coverage Angle: 90° x 70°
FiRPHASE Technology, XBOOST Low Frequency Enhancer
Inputs: XLR In, Outputs: XLR, 6.3 mm Jack

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 732-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 910-AX
£764.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£860.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel